Meistbeteiligung 2020

PlatzNameTeilnahmenGesamtringeGlückspunkteAnwesenheitspunkteGesamtpunkte
1Mathias Westermeier1411647004902354
2Josef Velten1411296994902318
3Maximilian Riesch1411316804902301
4Christian Riedl1311466904552291
5Christian Berghammer1311476844552286
6Martin Neumair1411096864902285
7Vitus Mair1311306994552284
8Georg Mair1411546094902253
9Daniela Krause1410056414902136
10Maria Neufeld139886594552102
11Walter Mathias1210525964202068
12Florian Westermeier1310275374552019
13Oliver Hartenberger139915704552016
14Hannes Forster1210085884202016
15Paula Forster1210475124201979
16Konrad Off129855404201945
17Isabella Ball138695954551919
18Joseph Hoisl119805053851870
19Florian Pöltl119305403851855
20Markus Grepmair119415043851830
21Sven Röder128535514201824
22Teresa Riedl119104973851792
23Anton Riesch119274313851743
24Veronika Riedl117774963851658
25Tobias Pfreuntner108384433501631
26Christina Wagner118253503851560
27Christine Birkner106005313501481
28Ludwig Grepmair106523933501395
29Manfred Pöltl97563233151394
30Stefan Birkner96983763151389
31Michael Ball96614103151386
32Lina Forster86203472801247
33Maria Ball86213232801224
34Sabine Ball95863093151210
35Rainer Hoisl75943472451186
36Leo Mathias94593793151153
37Elisabeth Hoisl64883362101034
38Markus Baur8404295280979
39Martin Ball7415310245970
40Andreas Grepmair7499220245964
41Angela Off6449266210925
42Wolfram Kraus8436202280918
43Franz Schmid5375271175821
44Anian Rupprecht6354234210798
45Lina Rupprecht5371177175723
46Johannes Riedl4264186140590
47Julia Nitsche6184168210562
48Beate Westermeier800280280
49Veronika Hoisl2723770179
50Annabella Hoisl1613135127
 
#platzhalter