Meistbeteiligung 2020

PlatzNameTeilnahmenGesamtringeGlückspunkteAnwesenheitspunkteGesamtpunkte
1Christian Riedl5471308175954
2Florian Westermeier5444278175897
3Mathias Westermeier5455254175884
4Martin Neumair5431270175876
5Maximilian Riesch5441248175864
6Konrad Off5422263175860
7Georg Mair5447234175856
8Josef Velten5433248175856
9Oliver Hartenberger5380282175837
10Anton Riesch5422233175830
11Franz Schmid5375271175821
12Veronika Brandmaier5369262175806
13Maria Neufeld5383241175799
14Manfred Pöltl5422196175793
15Angela Off5371237175783
16Isabella Ball5386216175777
17Teresa Riedl5416185175776
18Daniela Krause5369215175759
19Christian Berghammer4360254140754
20Maria Ball5393175175743
21Vitus Mair4358234140732
22Michael Ball5366185175726
23Hannes Forster4335246140721
24Stefan Birkner4350221140711
25Walter Mathias4347223140710
26Rainer Hoisl4340192140672
27Joseph Hoisl4360170140670
28Florian Pöltl4343134140617
29Christina Wagner4326151140617
30Sven Röder4289185140614
31Sabine Ball5297138175610
32Markus Baur4272195140607
33Ludwig Grepmair4290163140593
34Johannes Riedl4264186140590
35Elisabeth Hoisl3244173105522
36Lina Forster3255140105500
37Paula Forster3255128105488
38Markus Grepmair3257125105487
39Lina Rupprecht3237132105474
40Tobias Pfreuntner3249118105472
41Christine Birkner3177169105451
42Martin Ball3165169105439
43Mika Mats Mathias3169142105416
44Anian Rupprecht3148149105402
45Andreas Grepmair317375105353
46Julia Nitsche3120123105348
47Veronika Hoisl2723770179
48Beate Westermeier500175175
49Wolfram Kraus3490105154
50Annabella Hoisl1613135127
 
#platzhalter